Optical power meter



AUA-5026 Fiber Optical Multimeter

AUA-5026 Fiber Optical Multimeter

AUA-5026 Fiber Optical Multimeter -50~+26dBm Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter with FC SC Connector..

AUA-7010 Optical Power Meter

AUA-7010 Optical Power Meter

FTTH Optical Multimeter AUA-7010 Optical Power Meter + AUA1315 1310/1550nm Optical Light Source Lase..

AUA-70AC optical fiber tester combination

AUA-70AC optical fiber tester combination

20MW    optical power meter red light machine, can measure 7 wavelengths such as..

AUA-70C fiber optical power meter

AUA-70C fiber optical power meter

power meter, which can measure 7 wavelengths such as 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm. Test range:..

AUA-80A All-IN-ONE Fiber optical power meter and Visual Fault Locator 10mW

AUA-80A All-IN-ONE Fiber optical power meter and Visual Fault Locator 10mW

The latest AUA-80A ultra thin light power meter red light source. Test precision, fine workmanship, ..

AUA-80A All-IN-ONE Fiber optical power meter and Visual Fault Locator 1mW

AUA-80A All-IN-ONE Fiber optical power meter and Visual Fault Locator 1mW

The latest AUA-80A ultra thin light power meter red light source. Test precision, fine workmanship, ..

AUA-85 miniature optical power meter

AUA-85 miniature optical power meter

Mini aua-85 optical power meter product description: SC, FC, ST universal interface, test range: -70..

AUA-9AC All-IN-ONE Fiber optical power meter

AUA-9AC All-IN-ONE Fiber optical power meter

30MW light power meter red light machine, which can measure 7 wavelengths such as 850/980/1300/1310/..

AUA-9C fiber optical power meter

AUA-9C fiber optical power meter

power meter, which can measure 7 wavelengths such as 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm. Test range:..

FC Source adapter adapter conversion head swap head FC fiber optic interface optical power meter

FC Source adapter adapter conversion head swap head FC fiber optic interface optical power meter

Tips:1, this thread is M16, suitable for optical power meter or meter probe, the kind of large, the ..

Fiber Optical Power Meter KPT-70 Cable Tester Optical Tester +6dBm~-70dBm

Fiber Optical Power Meter KPT-70 Cable Tester Optical Tester +6dBm~-70dBm

The main function  1 self calibration function 2 is equipped with imported high-perfo..

MiNi Optical Power Meter For Optical Fiber Networks + LCD Display -70 ~ +6 dBm Optical Fiber Tool

MiNi Optical Power Meter For Optical Fiber Networks + LCD Display -70 ~ +6 dBm Optical Fiber Tool

Product introduction:Measuring range: -70~+6dBmCalibration of wavelength: 850nm, ..

Portable Adjustable Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Networks FC/SC connectors -70~+10dBm

Portable Adjustable Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Networks FC/SC connectors -70~+10dBm

User self-calibration function Linear (mW) and nonlinear index (dBm) displayed simultaneously&n..

Power Meter Aua-50 Com Conector Fc Sc-50 ~ + 26 Dbm

Power Meter Aua-50 Com Conector Fc Sc-50 ~ + 26 Dbm

AUA-50 multimeter Optical Power Meter With FC SC Connector -50~+26 dBm Fiber Meter For CATVUser self..

Source adapter adapter conversion head swap head SC fiber optic interface optical power meter

Source adapter adapter conversion head swap head SC fiber optic interface optical power meter

1, this thread is M16, suitable for optical power meter or meter probe, the kind of large, the marke..

Showing 1 to 15 of 16 (2 Pages)